船用增压器备件明细

2013年11月04日

VTR “0”; 1” SERIES :
VTR160,VTR161,VTR200,VTR201,VTR250,VTR251,VTR320,VTR321,VTR400,VTR401,VTR500,VTR501,VTR630
VTR “4” SERIES:
VTR214, VTR254-11, VTR304-32, VTR354-11, VTR354-32, VTR454-11, VTR454-32, VTR564-11, VTR564-32
Mitsubishi MET SERIES:
MET30SR, MET33SB, MET33SC, MET33SD, MET35, MET350,
MET35SB, MET42SB, MET42SC, MET450, MET45S, MET53SB MET53SC
MET560, MET56S, MET56SB, MET66SB, MET66SC, MET71SB
MAN NA,NR SERIES:
NA34, NA40, NA40S, NA48, NA48S, NA57, NA70
NR15/R, NR15/R151, NR15/R175, NR15/R180, NR15/R184, NR15/R185, NR15/R216
NR20, NR20/15, NR20/29, NR20/410, NR20/411, NR20/82, NR20/85, NR20/86
NR20/R, NR20/R142, NR20/R149, NR20/R169, NR20/R170, NR20/R173
  
  
VTR160 / VTR160N 
1 20 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE
2 25 IMPELLER
3 28 DIFFUSER
4 30 NOZZLE RING
5 32 BEARING UNIT BLOWER SIDE COMPLETE
6 33 LUBRICATING DISC
7 38 BEARING UNIT TURBINE SIDE COMPLETE
8 60 GAS OUTLET CASING  
9 77 BLOWER CASING INSERT
10 320 DOUBLE BALL BEARING
11 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
12 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
13 323 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
14 330 LUBRICATING DISC
15 331 INSERT BUSH
16 370 OIL SUCTION PIPE
17 380 BALL BEARING
18 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
19 384 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
20 506 SEALING BUSH
21 507 SEALING BUSH
22 509 INSERT BUSH
23 583 SIGHT  GLASS WITH MARK
24 585 BEARING COVER PACKING
25 725 SEALING BUSH
26 2087 GLAND TRIP
27 2534 CAULKING WIRE
28 3270 OIL BAFFLE PLATE
29 3302 LOCKING PLATE
30 3303 BOLT , M4 X 18/12
31 3306 BOLT                  
32 3308 DIVERGENT NOZZLE    
33 3311 OIL SLINGER
34 3312 NIPPLE
35 3370 NIPPLE
36 3700 OIL SUCTION PIPE
37 3710 NIPPLE
38 3711 SEALING RING
39 3712 PISTON RING
40 3713 NIPPLE P/N
41 4002 BEARING FLANGE
42 5092 INSERT BUSH TS
43 5095 THRAST BUSHING
44 7021 CAULKING WIRE
45 7022 GLAND TRIP
46 7228 INSERT BUSH C.S.
47 20809 SCHNORR SECURING RING
48 20810 RING NUT
49 32130 OIL BUFF PLATE
50 32151 RING NUT
51 32180 LUB.DISC
52 32191 SAFETY RING
53 32192 PISTON RING
54  EXPANSION JOINT , T/CHARGER COUTLET
55  TURBOCHARGER COMPLETE
56  TOOLS KIT OVERHAULING
  1042P1, 1022P, 1020,1130P,1142, 1140, 10560
  
VTR200 / VTR200N 
1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
2 21 TURBINE BLADES
3 22 SHRINK RING
4 25 IMPELLER
5 26 INDUCER
6 30 NOZZLE RING
7 32 BEARING ASSEMBLY BLOWER SIDE
8 33 LUBRICATING DISC WE
9 34 COVER PLATE
10 38 BEARING ASSEMBLY TURBINE SIDE
11 49 SCREW M5*8
12 50 GAS INLET CASING
13 58 BEARING COVER TURBINE SIDE
14 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
15 78 BEARING COVER BLOWER SIDE
16 309 PALLING RING
17 320 DOUBLE BALL BEARING
18 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
19 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
20 323 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
21 324 DAMPING SPRINGS AXIAL
22 324A DAMPING SPRINGS AXIAL
23 329 DISC
24 329 OIL COLLECTOR DISC
25 331 INSER BUSH
26 380 BALL BEARING
27 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
28 384 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL  
29 506 SEALING BUSH
30 507 SEALING BUSH
31 509 INSER BUSH
32 563 MANDRIL
33 571 PROTECT ZINC WITH PLUG
34 584 SIGHT GLASS PACKING
35 585 BEARING COVER PACKING
36 725 SEALING BUSH
37 807 ROTOR FIXING TOOL
38 808 BOX SPENGER
39 810 EXPANDER
40 2084 SPRING STEEL 
41 2087 GLAND TRIP
42 2089 SECURING RING
43 2534 CAULKING WIRE
44 3267 CONICAL SPRING WASHER
45 3270 OIL BAFFLE
46 3283 OIL COLLECTOR 
47 3301 LUBRICATING DISC
48 3302 LOCKING PLATE
49 3303 HEXAGONAL SCREW
50 3306 HEXAGONAL SCREW
51 3711 SEALING RING
52 3712 PISTON RING
53 3713 NOZZLE
54 4002 OIL COLLECTOR
55 5029 SPRING STEEL 
56 7021 GLAND TRIP
57 7022 CAULKING WIRE
58 20809 SECURING RING
59 20810 RING NUT
60 30425 COVER RING
  
VTR250 / VTR250N 
1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
2 22 SHRINK RING 60*8
3 25 IMPELLER
4 26 INDUCER         
5 28 DIFFUCER
6 30 NOZZLE RING
7 32 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE BLOWER SIDE
8 33 LUBRICATING DISC
9 38 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE TURBINE SIDE
10 50 GAS INLET CASING
11 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
12 77 WALL INSERT
13 320 BALL BEARING,BLOWER SIDE
14 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
15 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
16 380 BALL BEARING,TURBINE SIDE
17 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
18 384 DAMPING SPRINGS RADIAL
19 506 SEALING BUSH
20 507 SEALING BUSH
21 583 GUAGE GLASS
22 584 GUAGE GLASS PACKING
23 585 GASKET BEARING COVER BS/TS
24 725 SEALING BUSH
25 1020 BEARING EXTRACTOR
26 1056 EYE BOLT FOR LIFTING T/C
27 1135 SPANNER FOR RING NUT
28 1142 DEEP SOCKET WRENCH
29 2081 RING NUT
30 2084 LOCK NUT
31 2087 SEALING STRIPS
32 3311 OIL SLINGER BS/TS
33 3312 NIPPLE BS/TS
34 3711 SAFETY RING BS/TS
35 3712 PISTON RING BS/TS
36 4002 BEARING FLANGE
37 5037 HEXAGONAL SCREW
38 7213 BOLT
39 20809 LOCK DISC
40 20810 RING NUT
41 30425 COVER RING
42 33060 HEXAGONAL SCREW
43 33061 SPRING WASHER
44 1022P PULLING RING
45 1042P LOCKING DIVICE
46 1130P SPANNER
  
VTR400 / VTR500 / VTR630 
1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
2 22 SHRINK RING
3 30 NOZZLE RING              
4 32 BEARING UNIT BLOWER SIDE
5 33 LUBRICATING DISC
6 38 BEARING UNIT TURBINE SIDE
7 42 DISTANCE BUSH
8 47 OIL PUMP BLOWER SIDE
9 48 OIL PUMP TURBINE SIDE
10 50 GAS INLET CASING
11 60 GAS OULET CASING
12 382 INNER BEARING BUSH   TS       
13 505 SEALING BUSH
14 506 SEALING BUSH
15 507 SEALING BUSH
16 570 PROTECT ZINC
17 583 SIGHT GLASS WITH MARK
18 584 SIGHT GLASS PACKING
19 585 GASKET BEARING COVER BS/TS
20 705 GUIDE BUSH
21 725 SEALING BUSH
22 726 SEALING BUSH
23 2081 RING NUT
24 2083 LOCKING PLATE
25 2087 GLAND STRIPS
26 2534 CAULKING WIRE
27 3311 OIL SLINGER BS/TS
28 3312 NIPPLE BS/TS
29 3711 SAFETY RING BS/TS
30 3712 PISTON RING BS/TS
31 3713 NOZZLE 
32 4002 OIL COLLECTOR
33 5025 LOCKING WIRE
34 5705 LOCKING WIRE
35 30425 COVER RING
36 80319 COPPER MESH
37 7021 & 7022 GLAND STRIP & CAULKING WIRE COMPL.ASSY
38 324 & 324A CAMPING SPRING
  
VTR161 / VTR161-2 
1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
2 25 IMPELLER 
3 26 INDUCER                                     
4 28 DIFFUSER
5 30 NOZZLE RING
6 32 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE,BLOWER SIDE
7 38 BEARING UNIT COMPLETE,TURBINE SIDE
8 50 GAS INLET CASING
9 58 BEARING COVER
10 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
11 70 PARTITION WALL
12 77 WALL INSERT                                
13 506 SEALING BUSH
14 585 BEARING COVER PACKING TS
15 725 SEALING BUSH
16 1020 BEARING EXTRACTOR
17 1022 DISC EXTRACTOR
18 1042 FIXING TOOL
19 1130 BOX SPANNER
20 3270 OIL BAFFLE PLATE
21 3302 SAFETY PLATE
22 3308 NOZZLE
23 3311 LUBRICATING DISK
24 3312 NOZZLE
25 3314 SPRING WASHER
26 3317 OIL SUCTION PIPE
27 3318 HEXAGONAL SCREW
28 3319 SPRING WASHER
29 3700 OIL SUCTION PIPE
30 3711 SEALING RING
31 3712 PISTON RING
32 3713 NOZZLE
33 3715 HEXAGONAL SCREW
34 3716 SPRING WASHER
35 3721 HEXAGONAL SCREW
36 3722 SPRING WASHER
37 4002 OIL COLLECTOR
38 5061 SEALING BUSH
39 5092 INSERT BUSH
40 7228 INSERT BUSH
41 7251 SEALING BUSH
42 20809 LOCKING DISC
43 20810 RING NUT
44 30425 TURBINE DIFFUSER
45 30426 SEALING BUSH
46 30427 SEALING BUSH
47 33060 HEXAGONAL SCREW
48 33061 SPRING WASHER
49 33110 LUBRICATING DISK 
50 33120 NOZZLE
51 33130 SOCKET SCREW
52 50240 GUIDE BOLT
53 330,603,318 HEXAGONAL SCREW
  
VTR201 / VTR201-2 /  VTR251 / VTR251-2
1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE
2 22 SHRINK RING
3 25 IMPELLER 
4 26 INDUCER                                     
5 28 DIFFUSER
6 30 NOZZLE RING
7 32 BEARING COMPLETE, BLOWER SIDE
8 38 BEARING COMPLETE, TURBINE SIDE
9 50 GAS INLET CASING
10 60 GAS OUTLET CASING
11 330 LUBRICATING DISC
12 331 DISTANCE RING
13 506 SEALING BUSH
14 725 SEALING BUSH
15 1020 BEARING EXTRACTOR
16 1022 DISC EXTRACTOR
17 1042 FIXING TOOL
18 1130 BOX SPANNER
19 3261 HEXAGONAL SCREW
20 3267 SPRING WASHER
21 3302 SAFETY PLATE
22 3303 UPSET SCREW
23 3308 NOZZLE
24 3700 OIL SUCTION PIPE
25 3711 SEALING RING
26 3712 PISTON RING
27 3713 NOZZLE
28 5061 SEALING BUSH
29 5062 SEALING BUSH
30 5092 INSERT BUSH
31 7251 SEALING BUSH
32 20809 LOCKING DISC
33 20810 RING NUT
34 30425 TURBINE DIFFUSER
35 30426 SOCKET SCREW
36 30427 SPRING WASHER
37 32180 OIL PUMP
38 33060 HEXAGONAL SCREW
39 33061 SPRING WASHER
40 50240 GUIDE BOLT
41 72283 INSERT BUSH
  
VTR401 / VTR401-1 / VTR401-2 
VTR501 / VTR501-1 / VTR501-2 
VTR601 / VTR601-1 / VTR601-2 
1 20 ROTOR COMPLETE       
2 22 SHRINK RING
3 25 IMPLEER
4 26 INDUCER
5 28 DIFFUSER
6 30 NOZZLE RING
7 32 BEARING UNIT COMPL BLOWER SIDE  
8 38 BEARING UNIT COMPL TURBINE SIDE  
9 47 OIL PUMP COMPL BLOWER SIDE
10 48 OIL PUMP COMPL TURBINE SIDE
11 50 GAS INLET CASING            
12 77 WALL INSERT                    
13 320 DOUBLE BALL BEARING
14 321 INNER BEARING BUSH
15 322 OUTER BEARING BUSH
16 323 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
17 324 DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
18 324A DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
19 380 BALL BEARING
20 382 INNER BEARING BUSH
21 384 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
22 505 SEALING BUSH
23 585 GASKET FOR OIL COVER  
24 705 GUIDE BUSH
25 725 SEALING BUSH
26 726 SEALING BUSH
27 2081 RING NUT
28 2083 LOCKING PLATE
29 2839 BOLT  M10*25
30 3244 CUP SPRING
31 3252 BOLT / M 6*12
32 4513 LOCK NUT
33 4723 CAP NUT
34 5035 STUD / M 10* 30/15/25
35 5037 BOLT / M10*50/26
36 5038 BOLT / M12*30
37 5722 BOLT / M5*35/16
38 7011 BOLT / M 8*16
39 7012 BOLT / M 8*30
40 7065 BOLT / M 10*30
41 7066 CAP NUT /M10
42 7211 STUD / M 10*35/17/25
43 7212 STUD / M 12*45/18/30
44 7213 BOLT / M 10*40/26
45 7234 BOLT / M 12*40/30
46 7609 BOLT / M12*40
47 32114 COVER
48 32116 STUD / M 8* 16/12/12
49 32117 SPRING WASHER
50 32118 NUT /M8
51 77006 ALLEN SCREW / M12*80
52 78006 STUD / M 10*30/20/25
53 80319 COPPER MESK KG   
54 80321 ALLEN SCREW / M8*20
55 80815 BOLT / M8*12
56 2087 2534  GLAND STRIP & CAULKING WIRE
57 7021 7022 GLAND STRIP & CAULKING WIRE
58 3511 4511 BOLT / M 6*16
59 3514 4111  BOLT / M 6*10
60 5029 7215 NUT / M10
61 5034 7214 NUT / M10
62 6002 6017 BOLT / M12*30
63 6003 7217 NUR /M12
64 6004 7218 NUT / M12
65 6011 7230 7216 STUD / M 12*35/18/30
  
VTR214 / VTR214-11 / VTR214-12
VTR254 / VTR254-11 / VTR254-12 / VTR254A-12
1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE                                         
2 25000 IMPELLER               
3 26000 INDUCER          
4 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
5 32104 DAMPING SPRINGS
6 32108 SPACER
7 32114 LOCKING PLATE
8 32154 GASKET 
9 32157 CAP NUT
10 32180 OIL SLINGER
11 32185 NIPPLE
12 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
13 34104 SPACER
14 34105 DAMPING SPRINGS
15 34108 SPACER
16 34113 LOCKING PLATE
17 34154 GASKET 
18 34157 CAP NUT (TURBINE SIDE)
19 34180 OIL SLINGER (TURBINE SIDE)
20 34185 NIPPLE   
21 46011 PLATE
22 50000 GAS INLET CASING
23 51014 SEALING BUSH
24 56000 NOZZLE RING              
25 56001 NOZZLE RING       
26 57000 COVER RING        
27 60000 GAS OUTLET CASING  
28 76000 AIR INLET CASING ASSY
29 76002 SEALING BUSH
30 77000 WALL INSERT COMPLETE
31 79000 DIFFUSER COMPLETE
32 90030/31 FIXING TOOL  
33 90050 BOX SPANNER
34 90070 EXTRACTOR 
35 90260 TOMMY BAR 
36 32106+32107 BEARING HOUSING
37 34106+34107 BEARING HOUSING
  
VTR354 / VTR354-11 / VTR354-31 / VTR354-32
1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE   
2 21002 SEALING TRIP
3 21003 SEALING TRIP
4 21004 CAULKING WIRE
5 21005 LOCKING PLATE
6 21007 DAMPING WIRE
7 21008 DAMPING WIRE
8 23000 INSERT WALL
9 23005 LOCKING PLATE
10 23008 GUIDE BUSH
11 23032 CAULKING WIRE
12 23053 LOCKING PLATE
13 25000 IMPELLER           
14 26000 INDUCER       
15 32100 BEARING CE COMPLETE
16 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
17 32103 OUTER BEARING BUSH
18 32104 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
19 32105 DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
20 32106 BEARING FLANGE
21 32107 LOCKING FLANGE
22 32108 SPACER
23 32114 LOCKING PLATE
24 32151 RING NUT
25 32154 GASKET
26 32180 OIL SLINGER
27 32181 HEX.HEAD SCREW 
28 32182 SPRING WASHER
29 32185 NIPPLE
30 32190 NIPPLE
31 32191 PISTON RING
32 32192 SAFETY RING
33 34100 BEARING TE COMPLETE
34 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
35 34103 OUTER BEARING BUSH
36 34108 SPACER
37 34113 LOCKING PLATE
38 34154 GASKET
39 34180 LUBRICATING DISC
40 34181 HEX.HEAD SCREW 
41 34182 SPRING WASHER
42 34185 NOZZLE
43 34190 NIPPLE
44 34191 PISTON RING
45 34192 SAFETY RING
46 46003 GASKET
47 46007 GASKET
48 46010 GASKET
49 46014 GASKET
50 48003 GASKET
51 48007 GASKET
52 48010 GASKET
53 48012 GASKET
54 51000 GAS INLET CASING  (1HOLE)   
55 51014 SEALING BUSH
56 51038 GASKET
57 51042 GASKET
58 56000 NOZZLE RING                 
59 56001 NOZZLE RING
60 57000 COVER RING
61 61000 GAS OUTLET CASING
62 76000 AIR INLET CASING
63 76002 SEALING BUSH
64 77000 INSERT WALL
65 79000 DIFFUSER
66 81252 COOPER MESH
67 90050 BOX SPANNER
68 90070 EXTRACTOR 
69 90030/31 FIXING TOOL  
70 90140 CENTERING TUBE
71 90220 PIN
72 90230 EYE NUT
73 90260 TOMMY BAR 
74 90270 SOCKET SCREW HEX WRENCH
75 90370 SLING ROPE
76 32154/34154 GASKET BEARING COVER BS/TS
77 32180/34180 OIL SLINGER BS/TS
78 32185/34185 NIPPLE BS/TS
79 32185/34185 NIPPLE
80 32191/34191 PISTON RING BS/TS
81 32192/34192 SAFETY RING BS/TS
  
VTR454 / VTR454-11 / VTR454-31 / VTR454-21
VTR454A-32 / VTR454D-32
1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE   
2 23000 PARTITION WALL COMPLETE
3 23008 GUIDE BUSH
4 23032 CAULKING WIRE
5 23033 GASKET RING
6 32100 BEARING COMPLETE BLOWER SIDE
7 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
8 32103 OUTER BEARING BUSH
9 32104 DAMPING SPRING RADIAL
10 32105 DAMPING SPRING AXIAL
11 32106 BEARING FLANGE
12 32107 LOCKING FLANGE
13 32108 SPACER
14 32111 OIL BAFFLE PLATE
15 32150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
16 32154 GASKET
17 34100 BEARING COMPLETE TURBINE SIDE
18 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
19 34104 SPACER
20 34105 DAMPING SPRING
21 34106 BEARING FLANGE
22 34107 LOCKING PLANGE
23 34110 HALF OF SECURING RING
24 34150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
25 36000 PUMP COMPRESSOR END COMPLETE  
26 39000 PUMP TURBINE END COMPLETE     
27 50000 GAS INLET CASING 
28 51014 SEALING BUSH (TURBINE)             
29 56001 NOZZLE RING
30 57000 COVER RING
31 60000 OUTLET CASING   
32 76002 SEALING BUSH (COMPRESSOR)    
33 79000 DIFFUSOR COMPLETE
34 90030 FIXING TOOL 
35 90050 BOX SPANNER   
36 90060 EXTRACTOR
37 90090 SUSPENSION DEVICE
38 90240 C’ SPANNER    
39 90250 C’ SPANNER  
40 90261 TOMMY BAR    
  
VTR564 / VTR564-11 / VTR564-31 / VTR 564-32
VTR564A-32 / VTR564D-32 / VTR564E-32
1 20000 ROTOR-SHAFT COMPLETE
2 21000 ROTOR SHAFT
3 25000 COMPRESSOR WHEEL                       
4 26000 INDUCER
5 29000 TURBINE BLADES (45 PCS) 
6 32100 BEARING C/E COMPLETE
7 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
8 32108 SPACER
9 32114 LOACKING PLATE
10 32150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
11 32151 RING NUT ( CARBON STEEL)
12 32154 GASKET
13 32160 PUMP HOLDER
14 32162 HOLING SPRING
15 34100 BEARING T/E COMPLETE
16 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH 
17 34104 SPACER
18 34105 DAMPING SPRINGS
19 34106 BEARING FLANGE
20 34107 LOCKING FLANGE
21 34110 HALF OF SECURITW RING
22 34114 LOACKING PLATE
23 34150 CENTRIFUGAL DIRT SEPARATOR
24 34151 RING NUT ( CARBON STEEL)
25 34154 GASKET
26 34160 PUMP HOLDER
27 34162 HOLING SPRING
28 36000 OIL PUMP C/E COMPLETE
29 39000 OIL PUMP T/E COMPLETE
30 46007 GASKET
31 48001 BEARING SPACE COVER TE
32 48007 GASKET
33 51000 GAS INLET CASING
34 51014 SEALING BUSH
35 51015 HEX.HEAD BOLT
36 51016 LOACKING PLATE
37 51019 HEX.HEAD BOLT
38 51020 LOCKING PLATE
39 51045 HEX.HEAD BOLT
40 51046 LOCKING PLATE
41 56000 NOZZLE RING COMPLETE
42 56001 NOZZLE RING                
43 56014 SEALING BUSH
44 57000 COVER RING
45 61000 GAS OUTLET CASING
46 76002 SEALING BUSH
47 77000 INSERT WALL         
48 79000 DIFFUSOR COMPLETE
49 79001 AIR DIFFUSER
50 90030 FIXING TOOL 
51 90050 BOX SPANNER   
52 90240 C’ SPANNER    
53 90250 C’ SPANNER  
54 90260 MAGNETIC NUT
55 90261 TOMMY BAR    
  
VTR714-31
Spec: V11 R12 H10 W04 E16 L00 T00
Spec: V01111 R012 H01110 W04104 E03116 L12100 T01100
VTR714-32
Spec: V01113 R012 H04109 W12106 E03116 U032
Spec: VG19HF10WG EF 16 LA70 TO7
Spec: VG17 W1210 EF18
Spec: VG17 HF11 WG10 EF14 LA14
Spec: STLK20  V0117 R-012 H04113 W12140 E03118 U 032 18120 T11120
Spec: V01117 W12110 L24100 E03117 T01100 H04113 U032 R012
Spec: V01115 R011 H04114 W12108 E03118 U032 L14100 T01100
Spec. V01113 R012 W12106 E3116 U032 L18100 T11100
1 20000 ROTOR SHAFT COMPLETE          
2 21000 TURBINE BLADES    45pcs/set
3 21005 LOCKING PLATES    45pcs/set   
4 21007/21008 DAMPING WIRE     
5 25000 IMPELLER
6 26000 INDUCER
7 29000 TURBINE BLADES 45pcs/set
8 32100 BEARING CE COMPLETE
9 32102 INNER BEARING BUSH
10 32108 SPACER
11 32154 GASKET   
12 34100 BEARING TE COMPLETE
13 34102 INNER BEARING BUSH
14 34108 SPACER
15 34154 GASKET   
16 36000 OIL PUMP CE COMPL   
17 39000 OIL PUMP TE COMPL 
18 48004 MARKED GAUGE GLASS
19 48005 SIGHT GLASS
20 48006 SCREEN
21 48007 GASKET  
22 51014 / 76002 SEALING BUSH            
23 51019 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW
24 51020 LOCKING PLATES
25 56001 NOZZLE RING
26 56001 /5 /6 NOZZLE RING COMPLETE
27 57000 COVER RING    
28 90030 FIXING TOOL 
29 90050 BOX SPANNER            
30 90060 EXTRACTOR
31 90090 SUSPENSION DEVICE
32 90240 C’ SPANNER    
33 90250 C’ SPANNER  
34 90261 TOMMY BAR                    
  
NR15/R NR15/R115  NR15/R151
NR15/R184 NR15/R185 NR15/R211
1 501.001 GAS ADMISSION CASING (2 INLETS )
2 501.005 SEGMENT                 
3 501.006 STUD SCREW
4 501.007 LOCK DISC                  
5 501.008 HEXAGON NUT
6 501.009 COLLARED BOLT
7 509.001 GAS EXIT DIFFUSOR
8 509.101 STUD SCREW                         
9 509.103 HEXAGON NUT
10 513.001 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
11 517.001 BEARING CASING
12 517.002 BEARING BUSH
13 517.003 SPACER SLEEVE
14 517.004 HOLDING SCREW                                    
15 517.009 INTERMEDIATE RING
16 517.015 SEAL RING                                        
17 517.018 O RING                                           
18 517.032 HEXAGONAL NUT                                    
19 517.033 LOCK WASHER                                      
20 517.063 O RING
21 517.068 GASKET                                           
22 517.121 SCREW PLUG    
23 517.122 INJECTION PIPE 
24 520 ROTOR COMPLETE
25 520.001 TURBINE ROTOR
26 520.005 COMPRESSOR WHEEL
27 520.006 LABYNTH RING
28 520.009 CARRIER
29 520.011 CAP NUT
30 520.018 FEATHER KEY                                      
31 520.124 MAGNETIC NUT
32 542.001 DIFFUSER               
33 546.001 COMPRESSOR CASING
34 546.008 COUNTERSUNK SCREW 
35 591.085 CONNECTION PIECE
36 599.001 CATRIDGE COMPLETE                                      
37  TURBOCHARGER COMPLETE
  
NR20/09 NR20/29 NR20/72 NR20/86 NR20/93
NR20/201 NR20/204 NR20/268  NR20/282
NR20/R NR20/R62 NR20/R137 NR20/R136 NR20/R142
NR20/R149 NR20/R156 NR20/R169 NR20/R170 NR20/R500
1 501.001 GAS ADMISSION CASING                    
2 501.006 STUD SCREW   
3 501.008 HEXAGON NUT  
4 501.009 COLLAR BOLT
5 501.072 LAGGING RING
6 509.001 DIFFUSER EXTERNAL WALL  
7 513.001 TURBINE NOZZLE RING
8 517.001 BEARING CASING                                   
9 517.002 BEARING BUSH                                                 
10 517.003 SPACER SLLEVE
11 517.004 HOLDING SCREW
12 517.008 BEARING BUSH
13 517.009 INTERMEDIA RING
14 517.015 SEAL RING                                        
15 517.017 OIL BUSH COVER
16 517.018 O-RING
17 517.031 GASKET
18 517.032 HEXAGONAL NUT                                    
19 517.033 LOCK WASHER                                      
20 517.068 GASKET
21 517.09 SCREW PLUG
22 517.098 METAL ADHESIVE
23 520 TOTOR COMPLETE
24 520.001 ROTOR
25 520.005 COMPRESSOR WHEEL
26 520.006 LABYRINTH RING
27 520.009 CARRIER
28 520.011 CLOSING NUT
29 520.017 ROUND GASKET
30 520.018 FEATHER KEY
31 520.102 LABYRINTH RING T/S ON SHAFT         
32 520.124 MAGNETIC NUT
33 540.015 O-RING
34 540.016 O-RING
35 542.001 DIFFUSER                  
36 542.018 INSERT
37 546.022 O-RING
38 546.023 O-RING
39 591.001 COVERING
40 599.001 CARTRIDGE COMPLETE
  
TURBINE BLADE
1  Turbine Blades  VTR 160  SPEC: I, II, III, IV  (53pcs )
2  Turbine Blades  VTR 161  SPEC: IV  (41 PCS)
3  Turbine Blades  VTR 200  SPEC: I, II, III, IV   (53pcs )
4  Turbine Blades  VTR 200  SPEC: IV  (41PCS )
5  Turbine Blades  VTR 250 SPEC: I, II, III, IV   (53pcs )
6  Turbine Blades  VTR 250 SPEC: II  ( 66 pcs)
7  Turbine Blades  VTR 250  SPEC: IV   (41PCS) 
8  Turbine Blades  VTR 320 SPEC : I, II, III,IV  (53pcs )
9  Turbine Blades  VTR 320 SPEC : IV  (41 PCS)
10  Turbine Blades  VTR 320  SPEC: II  ( 66 pcs)
11  Turbine Blades  VTR 400 SPEC: I, II, III,IV  (53pcs )
12  Turbine Blades  VTR 400 SPEC: IV(41 PCS)
13  Turbine Blades  VTR 400 SPEC : II    ( 66 pcs)
14  Turbine Blades  VTR 500  SPEC: I, II, III,(53pcs )
15  Turbine Blades  VTR 500 SPEC: IV  (41 PCS)
16  Turbine Blades  VTR 630 SPEC: I, II, III,IV  (53pcs )
17  Turbine Blades  VTR 630 SPEC: IV  (45 PCS)
18  Turbine Blades  VTR 630 SPEC: IV (53 PCS)
19  Turbine Blades  VTR 214 SPEC 04 , 10
20  Turbine Blades  VTR 254 SPEC 04,06,08,10
21  Turbine Blades  VTR 304 SPEC 04,06,08,10 
22  Turbine Blades  VTR 454 SPEC 04,06,08,10 45pcs
23  Turbine Blades  VTR 564  SPEC 04,06,08,10
24  Turbine Blades  VTR 714 SPEC 04,06,08,10 
25  Turbine Blades  MET35S 46PCS
26  Turbine Blades  MET45S 46PCS
27  Turbine Blades  MET56S 46PCS
28  Turbine Blades  MET71S 46PCS
29  Turbine Blades  MET350 46PCS
30  Turbine Blades  MET710 46PCS
31  Turbine Blades  MET33SB 46PCS
32  Turbine Blades  MET42SB 46PCS
33  Turbine Blades  MET53SB 46PCS
34  Turbine Blades  MET56SB 46PCS
35  Turbine Blades  MET66SB 46PCS
36  Turbine Blades  MET33SC 46PCS
37  Turbine Blades  MET42SC 46PCS
38  Turbine Blades  MET53SC 46PCS
39  Turbine Blades  MET33SD 46PCS
40  Turbine Blades  MET42SD 46PCS
41  Turbine Blades  MET53SD 46PCS
42  Turbine Blades  MET66SC 46PCS
43  Turbine Blades  MET66SD 46PCS
  
TURBOCHARGER BEARING
1 71-73 MET350 THRUST BEARING
2 70 MET350 JOURNAL BEARING
3 N36-115-4013 MET35SE JOURNAL BEARING
4 N36-105-4005 MET35SE THRUST BEARING
5 70 MET35SE JOURNAL BEARING
6 71-73 MET35 THRUST BEARING
7 70 MET35 JOURNAL BEARING
8 71-73 MET42SB THRUST BEARING
9 70 MET42SB JOURNAL BEARING
10 71-73 MET42SC THRUST BEARING
11  70 MET42SC JOURNAL BEARING
12 71-73 MET450 THRUST BEARING
13 70 MET450 JOURNAL BEARING
14 71-73 MET53SB THRUST BEARING
15  70 MET53SB JOURNAL BEARING
16 ZA71-ZA73 MET53SC THRUST BEARING
17 ZA70 MET53SC JOURNAL BEARING
18 71-73 MET56SB THRUST BEARING
19  70 MET56SB JOURNAL BEARING
20 71-73 MET56S/BS THRUST BEARING
21  70 MET56SA JOURNAL BEARING
22 71-73 MET66SB THRUST BEARING
23 70 MET66SB JOURNAL BEARING
24  70 MET66SC JOURNAL BEARING
25 71-73 MET66SC THRUST BEARING
26 TS675-150 VTR564 JOURNAL BEARING
27 TS675-151 VRT564 THRUST BEARING
28 2629 VTR714 JOURNAL BEARING
29 2329 VRT714 THRUST BEARING
30 215534P1 VTR714 FLOATING DISC
31 217088P1 VRT714 THRUST BEARING
32 517.075 NA40/T07 THRUST BEARING
33 517.055 NA40/T07 JOURNAL BEARING
34 517.075 NA48/S THRUST BEARING
35 517.055 NA48/S JOURNAL BEARING
36 517.075 NA48/T07 THRUST BEARING
37 517.055 NA48/T07 JOURNAL BEARING
38 517.075 NA57/T7 THRUST BEARING
39 517.055 NA57/T7 JOURNAL BEARING
40 68B-02 NA57 THRUST BEARING
41 D411-68B-04-2 NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
42 424 NA57 THRUST BEARING
43 429 NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
44 517.164 NA57 THRUST BEARING
45 57-01A NA57 THRUST BEARING
46 517.13 NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
47 57-02A NA57 JOURNAL BEARING
  
MITSUBISHI MET SERIES
1 Rotor Shaft  MET35S
2 Rotor Shaft  MET45S
3 Rotor Shaft  MET56S
4 Rotor Shaft  MET450
5 Rotor Shaft  MET33SB
6 Rotor Shaft  MET42SB
7 Rotor Shaft  MET53SB
8 Rotor Shaft  MET56SB
9 Rotor Shaft  MET66SB
10 Rotor Shaft  MET42SC
11 Rotor Shaft  MET53SC
12 Rotor Shaft  MET42SD
13 Rotor Shaft  MET53SD
14 Compressor Wheel MET35S
15 Compressor Wheel MET45S
16 Compressor Wheel MET56S
17 Compressor Wheel MET71S
18 Compressor Wheel MET33SB
19 Compressor Wheel MET42SB
20 Compressor Wheel MET53SB
21 Compressor Wheel MET66SB
22 Compressor Wheel MET33SC
23 Compressor Wheel MET42SC
24 Compressor Wheel MET53SC
25 Compressor Wheel MET33SD
26 Compressor Wheel MET42SD
27 Compressor Wheel MET53SD
28 Compressor Wheel MET66SC
29 Compressor Wheel MET66SD
  
TOOLS FOR VTR "4" SERIES
1  VTR214  OVERHAUL TOOLS
2  VTR254  OVERHAUL TOOLS
3  VTR304  OVERHAUL TOOLS
4  VTR354  OVERHAUL TOOLS
5  VTR454  OVERHAUL TOOLS
6  VTR564  OVERHAUL TOOLS
7  VTR714  OVERHAUL TOOLS

 

来源:秦皇岛宏洋船舶机械设备有限公司

联系人:杜宏
电 话:0335-5890202
                    8575688
传   真:0335-8576866
手 机:13833509980
E-mail :hymarine@163.com
地 址:秦皇岛市经济技术开发区渭水道4号科技园创中心311室

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3